RK library Jagat Farm - Study Desk & Space 1 in Gamma 1, Noida
RK library Jagat Farm - Study Desk & Space 2 in Gamma 1, Noida
RK library Jagat Farm - Study Desk & Space 3 in Gamma 1, Noida

RK library Jagat Farm

25 seats in library
Closed

8:00 AM – 10:00 PM

Standard daily schedule
Capacity

25

seats
Total study space

About

RK library Jagat Farm is a premium study space located at 2nd floor, GTB Mkt, Gali Number 9, above Drift Motors, opp. Red Tape Showroom, Jagat Farm, Block E, Chandila, Gamma 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310.

Seat Options

2 layouts

Physical desk spaces and layouts available at this study library

Individual Desk

Dedicated Study Desk
20 seats
Dedicated desk
Power outlet
Reading lamp

Private Cabin

Private Cabin Space
5 seats
Private cabin
Air conditioning
Power outlet

Studying here?

Track focus & earn coins

Online ReservationOpening Soon

Reserve seats directly online soon. Join the priority waitlist to get notified first.

Dedicated personal desk allocation
Verified quiet zone & power backup
Zero platform markup · direct library rate

What This Place Offers

No amenities listed.

Frequently Asked Questions about RK library Jagat Farm

What are the operating hours and timings of RK library Jagat Farm?▼

RK library Jagat Farm operates from 8:00 AM to 10:00 PM daily with morning, evening, and full-day shifts.

How much does a seat cost at RK library Jagat Farm?▼

Monthly study desk passes at RK library Jagat Farm start from ₹1,000/month. Daily passes and hourly options may also be available with direct library pricing and zero platform markup.

Where is RK library Jagat Farm located in Noida?▼

RK library Jagat Farm is located at 2nd floor, GTB Mkt, Gali Number 9, above Drift Motors, opp. Red Tape Showroom, Jagat Farm, Block E, Chandila, Gamma 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310. It is easily accessible for students in Gamma 1 and surrounding localities.

What amenities and facilities are available at RK library Jagat Farm?▼

RK library Jagat Farm provides: High-speed Wi-Fi, air conditioning, CCTV surveillance, and ergonomic seating.

Can I reserve a desk at RK library Jagat Farm online?▼

Yes, you can check live desk availability, compare seat options, and reserve your spot directly online via Library in Seconds (BLIS) with zero markup.

No reviews yet

Be the first to review RK library Jagat Farm.

Where You'll Be

2nd floor, GTB Mkt, Gali Number 9, above Drift Motors, opp. Red Tape Showroom, Jagat Farm, Block E, Chandila, Gamma 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310

Are you the library owner?

Claim your listing to manage details & bookings.

Claim This Library

Review Owner Claim Terms before claiming.

Notice incorrect info or an issue with this library?

Help keep BLIS accurate by reporting outdated pricing, closed venues, or incorrect details. Governed by our Listing Correction & Takedown Policy.

Pricing on request